749
A VELVET AND SILK FRAGMENT, ITALY OR FRANCE, 1750 CIRCA; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro floreale su fondo oro; usure, rotture, alcuni strappi, mancanze, tagli e restauri
cm 75X74
cm 75X74
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200