749
A VELVET AND SILK FRAGMENT, ITALY OR FRANCE, 1750 CIRCA; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro floreale su fondo oro; usure, rotture, alcuni strappi, mancanze, tagli e restauri
cm 75X74
cm 75X74
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500