652
A GLASS MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
impianto mistilineo, alla maniera settecentesca, decorata e percorsa da profili in vetro lavorato, volute e fiori applicati, due luci su bracci mossi alla base; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 48
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 48
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200