634
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, impianto squadrato con applicazioni vegetali e floreali stilizzate e poggianti su piedi, una completa di braccio portacero a tre luci in metallo; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 147, larg. cm 57
Alt. cm 147, larg. cm 57
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200