480
A PORCELAIN VASE, PROBABLY FRENCH, CIRCA 1840; WORN
biansato e di gusto classico, decorato a motivi floreali e con scena romantica; usure
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900