480
A PORCELAIN VASE, PROBABLY FRENCH, CIRCA 1840; WORN
biansato e di gusto classico, decorato a motivi floreali e con scena romantica; usure
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800