480
A PORCELAIN VASE, PROBABLY FRENCH, CIRCA 1840; WORN
biansato e di gusto classico, decorato a motivi floreali e con scena romantica; usure
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
429
SIXTEEEN NOVE MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (16)
SIXTEEEN NOVE MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (16)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900