402
A VENICE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, PROBABLY WITH A RESTORATION
decorato a motivi floreali stilizzati, inscritto in un cartiglio con il contenuto; difetti e usure, probabile intervento al piede
Alt cm 18, diam. cm 12
Alt cm 18, diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500