1098
A BLACK MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SIMILAR; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati, unito ad UNO SIMILE in marmo bianco e nero piu piccolo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt.cm 5, larg.cm 63,5, prof.cm 41,3
Piano piccolo, alt.cm 3,5, larg.cm 35, prof.cm 25
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
485
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
487
A GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN POTPOURRI VASE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000