1098
A BLACK MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SIMILAR; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati, unito ad UNO SIMILE in marmo bianco e nero piu piccolo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt.cm 5, larg.cm 63,5, prof.cm 41,3
Piano piccolo, alt.cm 3,5, larg.cm 35, prof.cm 25
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
437
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
650
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
401
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300