1069
THREE GILT AND CARVED WOOD BASES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (3)
una in forma ovale, una circolare e una squadrata; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200