1069
THREE GILT AND CARVED WOOD BASES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (3)
una in forma ovale, una circolare e una squadrata; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500