1069
THREE GILT AND CARVED WOOD BASES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (3)
una in forma ovale, una circolare e una squadrata; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200