1020
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
raffigurante testa di Marco Aurelio, su base a plinto in marmo diverso; usure, rotture, mancanze e danni
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200