1020
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
raffigurante testa di Marco Aurelio, su base a plinto in marmo diverso; usure, rotture, mancanze e danni
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200