11
GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, TIFFANY & CO
a forma di foglia decorato con smalto policromo e diamante taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750, firmato Tiffany & Co
Peso gr 6,50
Peso gr 6,50
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
335
A FILIGREE SILVER TRAY WITH CASE, ASIAN ART, 20TH CENTURY; UNMARKED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
349
A VICTORIAN SILVER TWO HANDLED CUP, LONDON, 1893, MARK OF W. HUTTON AND SONS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500