1003
A PAPIER MACHÈ TRAY, 18TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
con bordo mistilineo e decoro alla chinoise con volatili, ramage floreali e cartouche lumeggiate in oro; usure, difetti, alcune rotture, alcuni restauri ai bordi, mancanze, screpolature
cm 53,5X68,5X4
cm 53,5X68,5X4
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1132
PART OF A BAVARIA DINNER SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; WORN, TWO SEVERE DAMAGES (95)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700