79
A PAIR OF GOLD AND SIMULATING STONES EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY, LOSSES AND DAMAGES (2)
ognuno con una pietra di sintesi blu centrale circondata da pietre di sintesi incolori tonde, mancanze e difetti
Peso totale g 6,3 circa
Peso totale g 6,3 circa
24
A PAIR OF GOLD, SILVER, PEARL, ENAMEL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BAR BROOCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
60
A LADY'S GOLD, TIGER'S EYE AND DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, BERNA, THE DIAL WITH FRACTURES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700