79
A PAIR OF GOLD AND SIMULATING STONES EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY, LOSSES AND DAMAGES (2)
ognuno con una pietra di sintesi blu centrale circondata da pietre di sintesi incolori tonde, mancanze e difetti
Peso totale g 6,3 circa
Peso totale g 6,3 circa
2
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND SET, DEFECTS AND DIAMONDS DEFICIENT IN THE PENDANT
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
153
A TWO-COLOR GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND CROSS-OVER BANGLE, SOME DEFECTS TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
48
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND BRACELET (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000