115
A PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING
al centro decorato con una perla di mm 9 circa con doppia cornice in diamanti taglio brillante e navette, punzone PT
Peso g 8,00, misura anello 14
Peso g 8,00, misura anello 14
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
37
A PAIR OF ENAMEL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, 20TH CENTURY, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMELS (2)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
48
A 9KT GOLD EVENING BAGS, ONE SIGNED ASPREY LONDON,EARLY 20TH CENTURY, DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600