12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT MOUNTED CRYSTAL DECANTER, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARKS OF K. FABERGE' WITH THE IMPERIAL WARRANT; WEAR
corpo molato ed inciso a motivi fogliacei e geometrici, montatura in argento dorato con fascia decorativa ad elementi naturalistici e zoomorfi; usure
h. cm 28,5
h. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
241
A QUEEN ANNE SILVER TANKARD, EDINBURGH, 1713, MARKS OF P. MURREY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
15
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT TANKARD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1867, MARKS OF A.Y. SOKOLOV; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 6.500