12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT MOUNTED CRYSTAL DECANTER, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARKS OF K. FABERGE' WITH THE IMPERIAL WARRANT; WEAR
corpo molato ed inciso a motivi fogliacei e geometrici, montatura in argento dorato con fascia decorativa ad elementi naturalistici e zoomorfi; usure
h. cm 28,5
h. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
329
AN ITALIAN SILVER, WOOD AND MIRROR CENTREPIECE, ALESSANDRIA, 1935-1945; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
150
A GERMAN SILVER CENTREPIECE, BERLIN, CIRCA 1900, MARKS OF SY & WAGNER; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
258
AN ITALIAN SILVER CENTREPIECE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF BUCCELLATI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
222
A QUEEN ANNE SILVER CHOCOLATE-POT, LONDON, 1704, MARKS OF J. JACKSON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500