12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT MOUNTED CRYSTAL DECANTER, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARKS OF K. FABERGE' WITH THE IMPERIAL WARRANT; WEAR
corpo molato ed inciso a motivi fogliacei e geometrici, montatura in argento dorato con fascia decorativa ad elementi naturalistici e zoomorfi; usure
h. cm 28,5
h. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
246
A WILLIAM AND MARY SILVER TANKARD, LONDON, 1692, MARKS OF J. RUSLEN; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 4.500
251
A WILLIAM III SILVER TANKARD, LONDON, 1699, MARKS OF R. COOPER; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000