114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
16
A PAIR OF CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS , SIGNED CHANTECLER CAPRI, SOME DEFECTS(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
242
A PLATINUN, EMERALD, PEARL AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BOW BROOCH, EARLY 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 20.000