712
A LARGE FAENZA ARMORIAL DISH, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorato con l'arma Spada; difetti e qualche usura
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
737
A PESARO MAIOLICA SOUP-TUREEN, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
742
A FAENZA MAIOLICA MONOCHROME COFFEE POT, CIRCA 1760-1790; SOME DEFECTS AND WEAR
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900