712
A LARGE FAENZA ARMORIAL DISH, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorato con l'arma Spada; difetti e qualche usura
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
812
A FAENZA MAIOLICA PART SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, A PIECE MATCHED (113)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
814
A MISCELLANEAOUS COLLECTION OF MAIOLICA TILES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; LOSSES, WEAR (34)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200