389
A WAX BY CEDRASCHI
(Viggiù, 1909 - Milano, 1996)
Vana attesa
Firmato sul retro
Vana attesa
Firmato sul retro
Cera, alt. cm 33,5, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 13
593
A PAIR OF SOUTH ITALY MAIOLICA VASES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
595
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN SAMSON FIGURES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
602
A PAIR OF CERAMIC SOUP TUREENS, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500