389
A WAX BY CEDRASCHI
(Viggiù, 1909 - Milano, 1996)
Vana attesa
Firmato sul retro
Vana attesa
Firmato sul retro
Cera, alt. cm 33,5, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 13
348
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE VASES, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
351
A MARBLE HEAD, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, STAND WITH SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
356
A MAHOGANY AND CITRONNIER WOOD DISPLAY TABLE, FRANCE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500