389
A WAX BY CEDRASCHI
(Viggiù, 1909 - Milano, 1996)
Vana attesa
Firmato sul retro
Vana attesa
Firmato sul retro
Cera, alt. cm 33,5, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 13
451
A DARK PATINA BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
455
A STONE COLUMN CAPITAL, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
459
A MARBLE COLUMN CAPITAL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500