1
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
L'unione tra Amore e Amicizia
Olio su prima tela, cm 81X65
Olio su prima tela, cm 81X65
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
Provenienza:
Parigi, Thierry de Maigret, 7 giugno 2017, n. 75
148
A GREY MARBLE SCULPTURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, MISSING ARMS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
153
A TERRACOTTA GROUP, EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
154
A TERRACOTTA GROUP, MAYBE SIENA, 20TH CENTURY; WORN AND SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600