887
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD FIREPLACE FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
impianto architettonico, ornato da tralci floreali,la fascia centrale con mascherone grottesco; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 145,5, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1137
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800