718
A GILT METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER, TOGETHER WITH TWO APPLIQUES EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (3)
di gusto settecentesco, a diciotto luci su due ordini di bracci mossi, profilati da perline, ornati da tralci naturalistici con fiori in porcellana, unito a DUE APPLIQUES en suite; usure, mancanze, rotture, restauri, danni, elettrificati
Lampadario, alt. cm 98, diam. cm 95
Appliques, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
579
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, FEW HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
580
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
583
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
584
A GLASS VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
586
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
587
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000