32
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Olio su tela, cm 72X57
Olio su tela, cm 72X57
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
301
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BED HEATER, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
304
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600