1
ASCANIO LUCIANI
(Napoli, 1621 - 1706)
Capriccio architettonico con figure
Olio su tela, cm 49X75
Olio su tela, cm 49X75
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
301
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BED HEATER, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
304
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600