1012
OXATHRES (VAHSIR) I (LATE 1ST CENTURY BC). AR HEMIDRACHM, 1.96 g. XF
Tardo I sec. a.C. Argento, 1,96 gr. SPL
D: Busto a sin.
R: Re con scettro ed altare.
D: Busto a sin.
R: Re con scettro ed altare.
ESTIMATE € 80 - 100
Alram 583
Alram 583
1099
QUIETUS. USURPER IN THE EAST (AD 260-261). ANTIOCH. ANTONINIANUS, 4.26g. VF+
ESTIMATE € 200 - 250