327
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT STAMPS BOX, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890; WEAR
a sezione rettangolare, a quattro piedi, corpo inciso a motivi geometrici, coperchio con la raffigurazione di tre francobolli imperiali; usure
Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 9,5; peso gr 235
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
332
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND STONES FRAME, MOSCOW, 1896-1908, MARK OF BOLIN; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
323
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTAND, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARK OF 8TH ARTEL; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500