905
A PORCELAIN VASE, JAPAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS
decorato con figure di bracieri, montato in metallo dorato; usure e qualche difetto
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000