905
A PORCELAIN VASE, JAPAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS
decorato con figure di bracieri, montato in metallo dorato; usure e qualche difetto
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
Marca ad ideogrammi
Alt. cm 68, larg. cm 24
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500