904
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
impianto squadrato, percorso nella fascia interna da decori naturalistici in pastiglia a rilievo, all'esterno da foglie continue; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e possibili modifiche nella struttura
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 45,5
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 45,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200