877
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
raffigurante busto femminile tratto su base a plinto circolare non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature e macchie
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000