877
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
raffigurante busto femminile tratto su base a plinto circolare non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature e macchie
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200