805
AN ALABASTER TEMPLE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A WHITE MARBLE FIGURE AND A VARIOUS MARBLE BOX; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, TEMPLE RESTORED (3)
unito ad UNA FIGURA di Venere in marmo bianco e ad UNA SCATOLA in marmi diversi; usure, alcune rotture e sbeccature, restauri al tempio
Alt. massima cm 33, larg. massima cm 18
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200