805
AN ALABASTER TEMPLE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A WHITE MARBLE FIGURE AND A VARIOUS MARBLE BOX; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, TEMPLE RESTORED (3)
unito ad UNA FIGURA di Venere in marmo bianco e ad UNA SCATOLA in marmi diversi; usure, alcune rotture e sbeccature, restauri al tempio
Alt. massima cm 33, larg. massima cm 18
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200