799
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, ITALY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR
raffigurante mascherone, probabilmente in origine parte di fontana; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200