799
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, ITALY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR
raffigurante mascherone, probabilmente in origine parte di fontana; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500