790
A LOT OF NINE DIFFERENT BRONZE AND GILT-BRONZE OBJECTS; WEAR (9)
composto da un vasetto in rame, sei maniglie in bronzo a patina scura, un Cristo in bronzo a patina scura e un elemento decorativo in bronzo dorato; usure
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500