790
A LOT OF NINE DIFFERENT BRONZE AND GILT-BRONZE OBJECTS; WEAR (9)
composto da un vasetto in rame, sei maniglie in bronzo a patina scura, un Cristo in bronzo a patina scura e un elemento decorativo in bronzo dorato; usure
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300