768
A WOOD AND PARCEL GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES ON LEFT HAND AND FOOT
raffigurante Evangelista su base squadrata probabilmente non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze nella mano e nel piede sinistro, alcune cadute di colore e doratura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200