447
di forma mossa e decorato con figura femminile, forse allegorica, in un paesaggio; poche usure e difetti
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 3, diam cm 26,2
Alt. cm 3, diam cm 26,2
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
773
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF WOODWORM, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
741
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, PAINTING LOSS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
890
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
859
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
569
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000