1094
A PLASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME CHIPS
in forma di sfinge su basamento squadrato marmorizzato; usure, mancanze, alcune sbeccature
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000